2015 Standings

Share Button

2015 STANDINGS: TIER 1 | TIER 2

2015 WEEKLY SCOREBOARD: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Playoffs

2015 TOP POWER RANKING: TIER 1 | TIER 2


TIER 1 STANDINGS

NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Connecticut8-53-25-43212611.230
Temple7-54-15-33212871.118
Rutgers7-53-26-33443660.940
BostonCollege6-62-34-42382430.979
Syracuse3-91-42-63013450.872
Army3-92-32-72363770.626
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
WestVirginia9-55-07-24423591.231
PennState7-53-25-43092941.051
Navy7-52-35-43612921.236
Virginia7-51-44-43423630.942
Pittsburgh4-81-43-52963150.940
Maryland3-93-23-52903710.782
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Duke9-43-25-43593331.078
NorthCarolina8-44-17-13982861.392
EastCarolina6-62-33-53473690.940
VirginiaTech5-72-32-63232961.091
WakeForest4-81-42-62703190.846
NorthCarolinaState3-93-23-62863310.864
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Clemson13-33-28-24883851.268
AppalachianState8-42-34-43382801.207
Tennessee7-53-25-32843120.910
Georgia6-64-15-32882841.014
GeorgiaTech6-61-43-52913320.877
SouthCarolina5-72-33-53063920.781
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Michigan9-43-25-43752841.320
MichiganState9-34-17-13852921.318
OhioState8-43-26-23692831.304
Cincinnati7-52-34-53843551.082
Indiana7-53-24-44483971.128
Ohio2-100-51-72144190.511
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Memphis9-54-17-24874181.165
Vanderbilt5-73-24-42922771.054
Marshall4-81-43-52403600.667
Kentucky4-82-34-52993760.795
ArkansasState3-93-23-53134780.655
Louisville2-102-32-62673170.842
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SouthFlorida10-34-17-24002981.342
FloridaState8-45-07-23332361.411
Florida8-42-34-43372311.459
MiamiFL5-72-33-52923490.837
Auburn4-82-33-52963440.860
UCF1-110-51-82164250.508
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
OleMiss10-45-07-24603511.311
Alabama9-33-27-23722331.597
LSU6-62-34-43223191.009
MississippiState5-73-24-43023090.977
LALafayette5-72-33-63624130.877
LouisianaTech5-70-51-73303710.889
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
NotreDame11-44-18-14923681.337
Wisconsin8-45-07-13152381.324
Northwestern7-53-25-33152801.125
Minnesota6-62-33-62852851.000
Illinois6-61-44-52952711.089
Purdue1-110-50-83114570.681
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Iowa11-25-08-23812651.438
KansasState8-44-15-33693371.095
Nebraska8-42-34-43643051.193
Missouri6-63-24-42592431.066
IowaState6-61-42-63233560.907
Kansas1-110-51-82454240.578
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Oklahoma13-24-19-16444101.571
OklahomaState10-25-08-05173721.390
TCU8-42-35-34253491.218
Arkansas6-63-24-44233941.074
Tulsa3-91-42-63745050.741
SMU2-100-51-83555030.706
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Houston8-54-16-34703381.391
Baylor7-53-25-34963771.316
TexasAM6-62-33-53533031.165
Texas5-74-15-43543690.959
Rice2-101-42-72744960.552
TexasState1-111-41-73095880.526
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Utah10-43-27-24243251.305
BYU7-53-24-43483121.115
BoiseState6-63-25-33783341.132
ColoradoState5-73-24-53103350.925
Colorado5-73-23-53202951.085
UtahState4-80-52-63383750.901
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
AirForce8-54-17-33873771.027
ArizonaState7-53-25-34394371.005
UTSA5-72-33-53604180.861
Arizona5-72-34-43703770.981
TexasTech5-72-34-44644471.038
UTEP3-92-32-62784540.612
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Washington9-44-17-34403001.467
WashingtonState7-53-24-43893261.193
California7-52-35-43923391.156
Oregon6-63-25-44144540.912
Nevada3-92-33-62863880.737
OregonState3-91-42-62924000.730
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
USC12-45-08-15744161.380
UCLA8-43-26-33913001.303
Stanford8-43-25-44243261.301
SanDiegoState7-52-34-43643131.163
FresnoState3-92-33-62994560.656
Hawaii2-100-51-82554940.516

TIER 2 STANDINGS

NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Harvard9-44-17-33712681.384
UMass8-43-25-33782991.264
Maine5-74-15-32092900.721
Yale4-82-33-62843610.787
NewHampshire4-81-43-53003230.929
Brown4-81-43-62703740.722
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Villanova10-44-18-13533031.165
StonyBrook9-34-17-12602141.215
Penn6-63-25-43553421.038
Princeton5-73-24-53042881.056
Lehigh2-101-42-72834220.671
Lafayette0-120-50-81894900.386
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
JamesMadison11-34-18-24943951.251
MorganState6-64-15-42562820.908
Richmond6-63-24-43303171.041
Towson6-62-33-52772840.975
Delaware4-81-41-72473130.789
Liberty3-91-41-72893580.807
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
NorthCarolinaAT9-44-17-23533131.128
NCCentral9-33-25-33142791.125
WilliamMary8-43-26-33592921.229
Charlotte6-61-43-52683090.867
OldDominion5-73-25-33053090.987
NorfolkState3-91-43-62183070.710
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SouthCarolinaState8-54-17-23213081.042
CoastalCarolina6-63-24-43552951.203
Citadel6-62-34-53203220.994
Wofford5-72-32-63043210.947
WesternCarolina4-83-24-42623450.759
Furman3-91-42-62453170.773
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
GeorgiaSouthern12-24-18-15052951.712
FloridaAtlantic9-33-26-23333241.028
BethuneCookman7-53-24-43212961.084
FIU6-64-15-33382791.211
Mercer5-71-43-62803430.816
FloridaAM1-110-51-72153970.542
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
WesternKentucky11-25-07-26043311.825
MiddleTennessee9-34-15-34502601.731
TennesseeState6-61-42-63243430.945
GeorgiaState5-73-24-43943741.053
Chattanooga5-71-43-52833630.780
AlabamaAM2-101-42-72334420.527
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SouthernMiss15-15-09-07604461.704
SouthAlabama9-32-35-34543241.401
Troy6-64-14-43462881.201
JacksonvilleState6-62-34-43152961.064
AlabamaState5-71-43-62603920.663
Samford5-71-42-63143390.926
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Toledo12-34-18-14923721.323
BowlingGreen8-44-17-25293001.763
CentralMichigan8-43-25-33352971.128
WesternMichigan5-72-34-43813411.117
Buffalo4-81-42-63143740.840
EasternMichigan3-91-41-73584270.838
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Akron8-54-16-33853311.163
BallState7-53-25-33303560.927
YoungstownState7-53-24-43642871.268
MiamiOH6-62-34-52703720.726
KentState5-72-33-52562990.856
EasternKentucky2-101-41-72603680.707
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SouthDakotaState9-54-17-24023581.123
NorthernIllinois8-43-26-23733221.158
NorthDakotaState7-53-24-43413351.018
NorthernIowa6-62-34-43372901.162
NorthDakota6-60-52-63123170.984
SouthDakota5-73-25-32613090.845
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SouthernIllinois9-45-06-34643901.190
IllinoisState9-34-16-23942831.392
WesternIllinois6-61-43-53153270.963
CentralArkansas5-73-24-43043290.924
EasternIllinois2-102-32-62713700.732
MissouriState0-120-50-81934260.453
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Tulane10-55-08-15034301.170
AlcornState7-52-35-43692951.251
SouthernU7-53-25-43983191.248
LAMonroe6-60-53-53393251.043
Grambling5-73-23-63863721.038
JacksonState3-92-32-62983940.756
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
McNeeseState11-25-09-13412891.180
NorthTexas6-64-14-42973540.839
SamHoustonState6-62-34-43924010.978
StephenFAustin5-72-33-53574130.864
Lamar5-71-43-63613700.976
NorthwesternState4-81-43-63574450.802
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Wyoming9-45-07-24113531.164
Idaho7-53-25-34383731.174
Montana7-53-24-43463500.989
MontanaState5-72-33-53524050.869
EasternWashington2-101-41-73494790.729
SacramentoState2-101-42-72744650.589
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SanJoseState13-34-18-26054401.375
UNLV8-44-17-14163211.296
NewMexicoState6-63-24-44234131.024
NewMexico6-62-35-33963291.204
NorthernArizona4-81-43-53974250.934
CalPoly2-101-41-73524880.721

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>