2014 Standings

Share Button

2014 STANDINGS: TIER 1 | TIER 2

2014 WEEKLY SCOREBOARD: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Playoffs

2014 TOP POWER RANKINGS: TIER 1 | TIER 2


TIER 1 STANDINGS

NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Temple10-35-08-13142571.222
BostonCollege5-73-24-42882811.025
Syracuse5-73-24-43093091.000
Rutgers5-71-42-62983190.934
Army3-91-43-53244330.748
Connecticut2-102-32-62043170.644
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
PennState10-44-18-13423141.089
WestVirginia9-33-26-23602961.216
Pittsburgh7-52-34-43473241.071
Maryland6-64-15-33233250.994
Virginia4-81-42-63073160.972
Navy2-101-41-72924360.670
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
EastCarolina9-44-16-34503391.327
NorthCarolinaState6-63-23-53243500.926
Duke5-73-24-43182971.071
NorthCarolina4-82-33-63374030.836
VirginiaTech4-81-42-62773500.791
WakeForest3-92-32-62313630.636
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Tennessee10-42-36-34363581.218
Georgia9-32-35-34252621.622
Clemson7-54-17-12962781.065
GeorgiaTech7-52-35-33603301.091
Kentucky6-62-33-53563610.986
SouthCarolina5-73-24-53473690.940
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
NotreDame11-25-07-24873141.551
MichiganState8-44-16-24233071.378
Michigan5-73-25-33103021.026
Indiana3-92-33-63113940.789
BowlingGreen3-91-43-63414650.733
BallState1-110-51-72574930.521
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
OhioState14-25-09-06113341.829
Louisville6-62-35-33762991.258
Marshall5-72-34-43203530.907
Cincinnati3-92-33-63634130.879
KentState3-92-33-62304280.537
Ohio3-92-32-62834020.704
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
FloridaState10-34-16-33823101.232
Auburn9-34-16-33712961.253
MiamiFL7-53-26-23342741.219
UCF7-52-34-42802830.989
SouthFlorida6-61-42-62793230.864
Florida5-71-42-63143031.036
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Mississippi12-33-27-24232841.489
MississippiState9-34-15-33962641.500
Memphis8-44-15-33832421.583
Alabama4-83-24-53062891.059
ArkansasState3-91-43-52534010.631
Vanderbilt0-120-50-82164420.489
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Wisconsin9-54-16-34323101.394
Northwestern8-44-16-22992921.024
Minnesota8-43-26-33252751.182
Purdue6-62-35-33503501.000
NorthernIllinois3-91-42-72774210.658
Illinois2-101-41-73024170.724
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Iowa8-54-16-43873061.265
Missouri8-44-16-22982911.024
KansasState7-53-24-43323161.051
Nebraska7-53-25-33693241.139
Kansas3-90-53-62693840.701
IowaState1-111-41-72853960.720
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Arkansas10-34-16-34273111.373
Houston7-54-16-23252801.161
LouisianaTech6-64-15-33643471.049
LSU6-62-33-52943030.970
LALafayette5-71-42-63333570.933
Rice2-100-52-72673940.678
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
TCU12-35-07-25503421.608
Baylor9-34-16-24383101.413
TexasAM9-32-35-34203131.342
Texas6-62-33-53322741.212
UTSA4-81-43-52913600.808
SMU2-101-42-72164860.444
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Oklahoma9-55-06-34814091.176
ArizonaState8-44-16-23883361.155
Arizona8-42-35-43913251.203
OklahomaState5-72-34-43493510.994
Tulsa4-81-43-53254920.661
TexasTech3-91-43-53824700.813
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
BYU8-53-25-44453361.324
BoiseState8-44-16-34043581.128
UtahState6-64-16-23003140.955
AirForce6-62-33-53443940.873
Utah5-72-33-53433540.969
Colorado2-100-50-82934230.693
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Oregon13-34-18-25774101.407
California9-33-26-34123651.129
Washington6-63-25-43513600.975
Nevada6-63-24-53603750.960
OregonState6-62-35-43283910.839
WashingtonState4-80-51-73904140.942
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
USC10-34-17-34183591.164
Stanford8-43-25-43422621.305
UCLA8-43-26-34112961.389
SanDiegoState5-73-24-42963250.911
FresnoState4-81-42-73394400.770
Hawaii4-81-41-82963490.848

TIER 2 STANDINGS

NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Massachusetts11-43-27-25223651.430
NewHampshire9-34-17-13522901.214
Yale8-42-35-44123301.248
Brown7-53-26-33163200.988
Harvard7-52-36-33293001.097
Maine5-71-44-52902701.074
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Villanova9-45-06-44053091.311
Lehigh6-63-24-53473770.920
Lafayette4-83-23-52563650.701
StonyBrook3-93-23-52272800.811
Princeton2-101-42-72913920.742
Penn0-120-50-92544400.577
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Richmond8-55-06-33453331.036
WilliamMary8-44-16-33563091.152
JamesMadison7-53-25-33773301.142
Liberty5-71-43-63243370.961
Delaware3-90-52-62473340.740
Towson2-102-32-62473140.787
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
AppalachianState11-35-08-14993521.418
OldDominion8-44-17-24113211.280
NorthCarolinaAT7-53-24-42752800.982
NorfolkState5-72-33-52373260.727
NCCentral5-71-44-42953880.760
Elon1-110-51-82313350.690
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
CoastalCarolina8-54-15-43633191.138
SouthCarolinaState6-63-25-32662551.043
Charlotte5-74-14-43913781.034
Wofford3-92-33-52783530.788
Furman3-91-42-62163420.632
Citadel3-91-42-62763830.721
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
GeorgiaSouthern12-25-09-05163551.454
FIU7-51-44-43433021.136
FloridaAtlantic6-63-24-43533371.047
FloridaAM5-73-24-42503050.820
BethuneCookman5-72-34-42973240.917
GeorgiaState5-71-43-53454190.823
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Samford10-34-16-33723271.138
JacksonvilleState8-43-25-33532861.234
Chattanooga6-63-25-33162831.117
UAB5-72-33-63923401.153
AlabamaState5-72-33-52803420.819
AlabamaAM3-91-42-62834270.663
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Tulane8-65-08-13863391.139
SouthernMiss7-54-15-33443181.082
SouthAlabama7-53-25-33152701.167
SouthernU5-72-33-53473820.908
Troy4-80-54-53013600.836
JacksonState2-101-41-72613800.687
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
WesternMichigan12-15-08-15093611.410
Buffalo9-33-25-33973061.297
Akron8-44-15-42962791.061
CentralMichigan4-81-43-53433111.103
YoungstownState4-81-42-62953710.795
EasternMichigan2-101-41-72714100.661
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
WesternKentucky13-34-17-27374731.558
Toledo9-34-17-24363521.239
MiamiOH7-53-24-43663700.989
EasternKentucky6-62-33-53293550.927
TennesseeState4-81-43-52673720.718
MiddleTennessee3-91-42-63384010.843
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
NorthernIowa9-44-16-33673041.207
NorthDakotaState7-54-15-33292611.261
WesternIllinois7-52-35-43273161.035
SouthDakotaState6-63-24-43103091.003
SouthDakota2-102-32-62264070.555
NorthDakota2-100-51-72493470.718
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
IllinoisState11-34-18-24863321.464
CentralArkansas8-42-34-44173811.094
EasternIllinois7-53-25-33433500.980
SouthernIllinois5-73-25-33034130.734
MissouriState4-82-33-52923250.898
TNMartin3-91-42-63093150.981
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
StephenFAustin8-54-16-43794160.911
LAMonroe8-43-24-43192691.186
SamHoustonState7-52-34-43973681.079
Lamar5-74-15-33173810.832
NorthwesternState5-72-33-53713401.091
McNeeseState3-90-51-73013620.831
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
TexasState12-34-18-26124051.511
UTEP9-34-15-33872961.307
NewMexico9-32-35-34282901.476
NorthTexas7-53-25-33763611.042
NorthernArizona4-81-42-62983510.849
NewMexicoState4-81-42-63313770.878
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
ColoradoState15-15-09-06203781.640
EasternWashington8-43-25-44813951.218
Wyoming7-52-34-43773151.197
Montana6-62-34-42823210.879
Idaho5-73-25-43554160.853
MontanaState5-70-53-54034490.898
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
UNLV9-44-16-34863461.405
SanJoseState8-43-25-33123370.926
CalPoly6-64-14-43223530.912
SacramentoState5-72-33-64014670.859
SouthernUtah4-82-33-63524040.871
UCDavis1-110-50-82674640.575

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>