2013 Standings

Share Button

Final 2013 Standings: TIER 1 | TIER 2

Final 2013 Top Power 25: TIER 1 | TIER 2

Weekly Scoreboard: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | PLAYOFFS


TIER 1 STANDINGS

       
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
BostonCollege11-45-09-05104341.175
Temple6-63-25-43403760.904
Connecticut4-83-23-52734020.679
Syracuse4-83-24-42683180.843
Rutgers3-91-43-52903140.924
Army3-90-52-62933430.854
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
PennState9-44-17-33993341.195
Navy7-53-24-44133291.255
Maryland7-53-25-33383261.037
Virginia5-72-33-53173520.901
WestVirginia4-83-23-52973320.895
Pittsburgh4-80-52-63293300.997
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
VirginiaTech9-44-15-43382761.225
NorthCarolina8-44-16-23672911.261
Duke7-53-23-53642971.226
WakeForest6-63-24-42532890.875
EastCarolina5-71-43-53393570.950
NorthCarolinaState1-110-50-82293360.682
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Louisville13-25-09-04472901.541
Clemson8-43-26-23622801.293
SouthCarolina7-52-35-33622811.288
Vanderbilt7-53-24-43493341.045
Kentucky3-92-33-52743760.729
Tennessee2-100-51-72413960.609
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
MichiganState11-34-17-24152821.472
Michigan9-33-25-33893271.190
BallState7-52-35-43723651.019
NotreDame6-63-25-33253330.976
Indiana6-62-34-43944050.973
Toledo2-101-41-82814160.675
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
OhioState9-44-16-34613261.414
Cincinnati8-44-15-33743011.243
Marshall7-53-25-33263480.937
BowlingGreen7-52-34-53582601.377
KentState4-82-33-63094140.746
Ohio2-100-51-72374030.588
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
FloridaState15-15-09-16093261.868
LSU10-24-17-13832951.298
UCF7-53-25-32892731.059
MiamiFL5-71-43-52853240.880
Florida4-82-34-52162830.763
SouthFlorida1-110-51-72044530.450
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Alabama10-33-26-34362701.615
Auburn8-45-06-33423041.125
GeorgiaTech7-53-24-43442941.170
Georgia4-82-34-53283780.868
MississippiState4-81-41-72983610.825
Mississippi3-91-41-73273760.870
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Wisconsin8-54-16-44023181.264
NorthernIllinois8-43-26-23993501.140
Minnesota7-53-24-53143290.954
Northwestern7-52-35-32962970.997
Illinois6-62-34-43383690.916
Purdue2-101-41-72864130.692
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Missouri11-35-09-04813321.449
Nebraska6-63-25-33343141.064
KansasState6-63-25-33653331.096
Iowa6-62-33-62902950.983
Kansas3-91-41-72653380.784
IowaState2-101-42-72544070.624
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
OklahomaState12-24-18-14283431.248
Oklahoma10-24-17-14092541.610
LouisianaTech6-63-25-42903560.815
Arkansas6-62-34-43023670.823
ArkansasState4-81-43-63073770.814
Tulsa2-101-42-62954320.683
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Houston9-45-06-34133331.240
Rice8-44-16-24183171.319
TexasAM7-53-25-34273591.189
Texas3-91-43-53053400.897
LALafayette2-101-41-83074890.628
LAMonroe1-111-41-82334060.574
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Baylor13-15-09-05953121.907
ArizonaState7-53-25-44053071.319
Arizona7-53-24-43913391.153
TCU6-61-43-52953270.902
TexasTech6-61-43-53973311.199
SMU5-72-33-53424410.776
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
BoiseState8-54-16-33873741.035
BYU7-55-07-13563091.152
UtahState6-63-25-33363191.053
Utah5-71-42-63153850.818
Colorado3-92-32-72944590.641
AirForce1-110-51-73104680.662
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Oregon13-35-09-06093801.603
Washington7-53-25-43772971.269
OregonState6-62-33-53843641.055
WashingtonState5-73-24-43273420.956
Nevada4-82-34-52854600.620
California4-80-52-73804930.771
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
UCLA9-44-17-34733261.451
Stanford9-33-26-34002831.413
USC8-45-07-13402661.278
FresnoState4-81-42-74014240.946
SanJoseState4-81-41-72723980.683
SanDiegoState3-91-42-62974380.678

TIER 2 STANDINGS

       
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Maine11-34-18-14223741.128
Harvard8-43-25-43653391.077
StonyBrook6-63-26-32822830.996
Brown6-62-34-53483181.094
NewHampshire6-62-33-62863020.947
Massachusetts4-81-43-52282820.809
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Princeton7-64-15-53943641.082
Penn6-64-16-33223221.000
Villanova5-72-34-43213240.991
Delaware4-83-23-53323870.858
Lafayette4-81-43-62933740.783
Lehigh4-81-43-63104320.718
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Towson10-44-17-24293861.111
OldDominion9-33-27-24203071.368
WilliamMary7-52-35-32821991.417
Richmond7-51-43-52882801.029
JamesMadison6-64-16-22953810.774
Liberty5-71-45-43183081.032
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
CoastalCarolina9-44-16-33883661.060
NorthCarolinaAT5-74-15-32632800.939
AppalachianState3-92-32-62363070.769
NCCentral2-102-32-72273220.705
NorfolkState2-102-32-72273010.754
Elon1-111-41-72363460.682
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
SouthCarolinaState11-24-17-23582451.461
AlabamaState7-54-15-33043510.866
Wofford5-72-33-52532830.894
GeorgiaSouthern4-83-24-43203570.896
Citadel4-82-33-52803420.819
Furman2-100-51-72363140.752
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
FloridaAtlantic10-45-08-13962981.329
Troy8-43-26-24223471.216
SouthAlabama7-52-34-43552961.199
BethuneCookman5-73-25-32552620.973
FIU5-72-33-52253130.719
FloridaAM0-120-50-82033610.562
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Chattanooga9-45-07-23243031.069
MiddleTennessee7-54-14-43353430.977
Samford7-53-26-23353380.991
JacksonvilleState5-72-33-53363710.906
UAB3-91-42-63113510.886
AlabamaAM2-100-51-72423220.752
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Memphis12-34-18-14303051.410
TNMartin9-33-25-33492891.208
SouthernIllinois7-54-14-43443231.065
TennesseeState7-53-25-32952591.139
MissouriState5-71-43-52882711.063
MurrayState3-90-51-72823420.825
EASTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Buffalo12-43-26-35693521.616
Akron7-53-26-33432881.191
EasternMichigan7-53-24-43223500.920
YoungstownState6-63-23-53403590.947
CentralMichigan6-62-34-43383141.076
WesternMichigan6-61-44-43053170.962
WESTTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
EasternIllinois10-35-07-24683221.453
WesternKentucky9-34-16-24132461.679
IllinoisState6-62-34-43323291.009
MiamiOH5-73-23-52702910.928
IndianaState3-91-41-72814200.669
EasternKentucky3-90-52-62393210.745
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
NorthDakotaState12-24-18-13962641.500
SouthDakota9-33-25-33082531.217
SouthDakotaState8-44-15-33292951.115
NorthernIowa7-52-33-53462781.245
NorthDakota5-71-42-63114150.749
WesternIllinois5-71-43-52792960.943
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
Tulane8-54-16-34343001.447
CentralArkansas7-54-16-23223101.039
SouthernMiss5-73-24-42593040.852
SouthernU5-71-42-63043720.817
JacksonState4-81-43-52963620.818
ArkansasPineBluff2-102-32-63554540.782
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
NorthTexas15-15-08-15743611.590
McNeeseState8-43-24-43943831.029
SamHoustonState6-63-24-43803870.982
NorthwesternState6-62-34-43793491.086
Lamar5-71-43-63193900.818
StephenFAustin2-101-41-83805730.663
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
UTSA9-44-16-34473111.437
NorthernArizona8-43-25-33412861.192
UTEP6-64-15-33574100.871
NewMexico5-72-34-44563821.194
TexasState5-71-44-52943230.910
NewMexicoState4-81-43-63594030.891
NORTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
ColoradoState10-52-37-35494811.141
Montana7-53-25-33192951.081
EasternWashington7-52-34-53753341.123
Idaho6-63-25-33294220.780
Wyoming5-72-34-44213531.193
MontanaState4-83-24-43093850.803
SOUTHTEAMW-LDIVDISTPFPASTR
UNLV7-64-15-44343781.148
Hawaii7-53-25-43682971.239
CalPoly7-53-24-43623181.138
SouthernUtah6-63-24-42933010.973
SacramentoState4-81-42-63043920.776
UCDavis4-81-42-72423380.716

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>